View Mobile No.
Send E-mail

Armored Fiber Cables

Our range of products include fo mpo trunk cable, armoured fiber patch cables, fiber optic cable, armoured optical fiber cable 300/400 m and armoured fiber optic patch cord.
Get CALLBACK

FO MPO Trunk Cable

FO MPO Trunk Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,500 / Unit
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Overall diameter1 mm - 64
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Core6
Cable JacketLSZH
Number Of Conductors1-96
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering FO MPO Trunk Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cables

Armoured Fiber Patch Cables
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Temperature-45 to 85 Deg C
Cable Diameter5.2mm - 6mm
Length1m - 3m

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Armoured Fiber Patch Cables
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 950 / Roll
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Roll
Country of OriginMade in India
GradeTPU Mil Grade

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering TPU MIL GRADE Fiber Optic Cable

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Optical Fiber Cable 300/400 m

Armoured Optical Fiber Cable 300/400 m
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 19,999 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Diameter2/3
Min. Bending Radius30
Product TypeFiber
Usage/ApplicationFiber services
Core Size2/3

Armour fiber cables
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 9,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Cord LengthAs per ur choice
Connector TypeAs per ur choice
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
As per ur choiceAs per ur lengths

We can mfg ARMOURED fiber optic cable as oer ur lengths
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsRomesh Babu (Partner) Vinyasa Ventures
4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
View Mobile No.
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: