Vinyasa Ventures
Vinyasa Ventures
Hyderabad, Telangana
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Armored Fiber Cables

Our range of products include fo mpo trunk cable, armoured fiber patch cables and tpu mil grade fiber optic cable.
Get CALLBACK

FO MPO Trunk Cable

FO MPO Trunk Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,500 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Overall diameter1 mm - 64
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Core6
Cable JacketLSZH
Number Of Conductors1-96
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering FO MPO Trunk Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cables

Armoured Fiber Patch Cables
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Storage Temperature-45 to 85 Deg C
Cable Diameter5.2-6mm
Length1-3m

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Armoured Fiber Patch Cables
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

TPU MIL GRADE Fiber Optic Cable

TPU MIL GRADE Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 950 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
TPUTACTICAL FIBER CABLE

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering TPU MIL GRADE Fiber Optic Cable

Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find Us Romesh Babu (Partner) 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: