Call 08048697543 82% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Cable

Pioneers in the industry, we offer mil grade fiber cable, mpo fiber cable, single mode fiber cable, fiber optic cable om1/2/3/4 indoor / outdoor, mtrj st mm dx fiber optic cable and cat 6 flat travelling cable from India.
Get CALLBACK

Mil Grade Fiber Cable

Mil Grade Fiber Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
ArmouredYes
Length2m
Number Of Fiber2 - 256
MaterialFiber

We are one of the most reliable companies in this domain and are into offering mil grade Fiber Cable. Price Range : Rs 1000-10000/Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

MPO Fiber Cable

MPO Fiber Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 666.6 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Country of OriginMade in India
Number of Cores8 Core
Overall diameter1mm - 64mm
ArmouredNo
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Length10m

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering MPO Fiber Cable.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Single Mode Fiber Cable

Single Mode Fiber Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle Mode
ArmouredYes
Length1m-50m
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Single Mode Fibre Cable.

Price Range : Rs 100-10000/per meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Cable Om1/2/3/4 Indoor / Outdoor

Fiber Optic Cable Om1/2/3/4 Indoor / Outdoor
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Core8
ArmouredYes
Length1000m
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

Our company holds vast experience in this domain and is involved in offering OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable.

Price Range: Rs 100-1000/Meter

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

MTRJ ST MM DX Fiber Optic Cable

MTRJ ST MM DX Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 989 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1mm - 64 mm
Number Of Core2 Core - 256 Core
ArmouredYes
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Length5m - 10m
ColorOrange

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering MTRJ ST MM DX Fiber Optic Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cat 6 Flat Travelling Cable

Cat 6 Flat Travelling Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 45,000 / Box
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1000 Box
Shielding TypeUn-Shielded
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Patch PanelCat 6
Wire Length1000m
BrandArrob
Insulation MaterialPVC HDPE
No. & Size Of Wire8
Current Rating - Ac60W
Cable ConductorCopper

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Cat 6 Flat Travelling Cable, cable used for Lift for data, telephone and sensor. Cable support upto 1000basetx.

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 903O5-81381
  • Production Capacity: 10000 METER
  • Delivery Time: 48HRS
  • Packaging Details: AS PER SPECIFICATION
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

10 Meter Fiber Optic Cords ST Mm Duplex

10 Meter Fiber Optic Cords ST Mm Duplex
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
LengthAs per ur choiceas per request
Overall diameter1 - 24
ConditionNew
Conductor MaterialGlass
Fiber TypeSm/mm
Number Of Fiber2 - 256
Weight2
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
FlexibleYes

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering 10 Meter Fiber Optic Cords ST Mm Duplex.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 9,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Country of OriginMade in India
Usage/ApplicationTelecommunication
ColorYellow
Deal InNew Only
SizeAs Per Requirement

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

ST Optical Fiber Optic Cable

ST Optical Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 92.2 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
No of Cores2 Core - 256 Core
Overall diameter1mm - 64mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Length4m
ColorOrange

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering ST Optical Fiber Optic Cable.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ ST MM DX

Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ ST MM DX
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Length1....100
Number Of Fiber2 - 256
ColorOrange

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic Cables MTRJ ST MM DX
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

CNC Cables for fibers

CNC Cables for fibers
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Conductor StrandingStranded
Number Of Core3
Is It Fire ResistantNon Fire Resistant
I Deal InNew Only
Flame RetardantYes

Our range of CNC cables are specially designed to provide easy connection for PC parallel port for CNC step

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Cat7 Cable

Cat7 Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Cable length4-10m
Length4-10m
Patch panel typeCat 7

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Cat7 Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core Fc Ribbon Cable

12 Core Fc Ribbon Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,333 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity25 Number
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
LengthSTD length

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering 12 Core Fc Ribbon Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Connector

Fiber Optic Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Length1...100
Overall diameter2/3mm
ColorYellow

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic Connector
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Bare Optic Fiber

Bare Optic Fiber
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3.3 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Mode TypeSingle and Multi Mode
Country of OriginMade in India

We are dealing in Bare fiber optic cables in both single and multimode. 
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fanuc Cable Connector

Fanuc Cable Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 9,999 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Accessory Or Part Namefanuk cable
Brandvinyasa
Materialcommunication
Connector Typefemale/male
Lengthas per request

Fanuc connectors
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors
Approx. Price: Rs 111 / No
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Spiltter

Fiber Optic Spiltter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,000 / Unit
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
ColorYellow

Fiber optic spliter
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsRomesh Babu (Partner) Vinyasa Ventures
4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: