Call 0804895447385% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Connectors

Pioneers in the industry, we offer sma 905 fiber optic connector, plastic fiber connectors, mtrj fiber optic patch cord, sc fast fiber connectors, plastic fiber connector and sc apc fast fiber connector from India.
Get CALLBACK

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector

SMA 905 Fiber Optic  Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandSMA 905
Part NumberSMA 905
Number of Pins2
Connector TypeMale
Insertion Loss0.50-1.00 dB
Repeatability0.20 dB
ApplicationDatacom, Telecommunication

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering SMA Fiber Optic Male Connector

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Plastic Fiber Connectors

Plastic Fiber Connectors
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
MaterialPlastic Fiber
Relative humidity95%
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Plastic Fiber Connectors
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Fibre CoreDuplex
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
UsageFiber optic data transmission

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC Fast Fiber Connectors

SC Fast Fiber Connectors
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 77 / Unit
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
ColorBlack and Blue
Operating temperature-5 to 70 Deg C
Suitable fiber9/125um

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering SC Fast Fiber Connectors.     
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Plastic Fiber Connector

Plastic Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
MaterialN/A
Temperature Range-40~+75 Deg C
Rate of success95 %
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Plastic Fiber Connectors
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC APC Fast Fiber Connector

SC APC Fast Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 79.32 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
ColorGreen and Black
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm
Rate of success95 %

SC APC Fast Fiber Connectors for sensinig applications and medical electronics...     
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector

MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorBlue
MaterialFiber
Operating temperature-5 to 70 Deg C

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

1DB LC Adapter

1DB LC Adapter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 333 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
BrandN/A
Current RatingN/A
PowerN/A

1db attenater. Lc                        
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Bare Fiber Adapter

Bare Fiber Adapter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,999 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
Usage/ApplicationNetwork
BrandChinese
Current RatingN/A

Bare fiber adaptor to use with OTDRWe are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 199 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
WavelengthN/A
BrandN/A
Current RatingN/A
PowerN/A

ST FC adaptorWe are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optics Pen Clener

Approx. Price: Rs 4,444 / Unit
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Part NumberN/A
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial, Laboratory
BrandVinyasa
Model Name/NumberLC SC ST
Ferrule SizeN/A

Fiber optics pen
 
Get Best Quote
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X

Reviews & Rating

4.1/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 61 Users

  • 5★54%
  • 4★18%
  • 3★10%
  • 2★3%
  • 1★15%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response80%
  • Quality     90%
  • Delivery   75%

Most Relevant Reviews

J
★★★★★★★★★★
17-September-22
Julius Ruben
Ernakulam, Kerala
Product Name : Fiber Optic Connectors
Good Dealing. Speedy response.
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
16-March-20
Shravan
Belgaum, Karnataka
Very helpful. Good customer representation. Tq
Quality
Delivery
G
★★★★★★★★★★
30-October-22
G Sarvan Kumar
Yadagirigutta, Telangana
Product Name : SFP Optical Transceiver
Response
Quality
View More Reviews
Find UsBorra (Partner) Arrob
12-13-1132, TARNAKA, opp narayana school, Malkajgiri - 500017, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: