Vinyasa Ventures
Vinyasa Ventures
Hyderabad, Telangana
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Fiber Connectors

Pioneers in the industry, we offer sc fast fiber connectors, sma fiber optic male connector, mpo / mtp loop fiber connector, plastic fiber connectors, plastic fiber connector and sc apc fast fiber connector from India.
Get CALLBACK

SC Fast Fiber Connectors

SC Fast Fiber Connectors
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 77 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorBlack and Blue
Operating temperature-5 to 70 Deg C
Suitable fiber9/125um

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering SC Fast Fiber Connectors.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SMA Fiber Optic Male Connector

SMA Fiber Optic Male Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 222 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Insertion Loss0.50-1.00 dB
Repeatability0.20 dB
ApplicationDatacom, Telecommunication

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering SMA Fiber Optic Male Connector
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector

MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorBlue
MaterialFiber
Operating temperature-5 to 70 Deg C

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering MPO / MTP Loop Fiber Connector
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Plastic Fiber Connectors

Plastic Fiber Connectors
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialPlastic Fiber
Relative humidity95%
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Plastic Fiber Connectors
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Plastic Fiber Connector

Plastic Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Temperature Range-40~+75 Deg C
Rate of success95 %
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm

In order to keep pace with never ending demands of the customers, our company is instrumental in offering Plastic Fiber Connectors
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC APC Fast Fiber Connector

SC APC Fast Fiber Connector
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 79.32 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ColorGreen and Black
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm
Rate of success95 %

SC APC Fast Fiber Connectors for sensinig applications and medical electronics...
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / NoGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeDouble Mode
Fibre CoreDuplex
UsageFiber optic data transmission

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Adapters
Approx. Price: Rs 199 / Number
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

1DB LC Adapter

1DB LC Adapter
Approx. Price: Rs 333 / No
 
Get Best Quote
Explore More Products
X
Find Us Romesh Babu (Partner) 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: