Vinyasa Ventures
Vinyasa Ventures
Hyderabad, Telangana
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Fiber Patch Cord

Offering you a complete choice of products which include armoured fiber optic patch cord, sc st mm dx om3 fiber optic patchcord, mode conditioning fiber patch cord, aromumed fiber patch cords, fiber optic e2000 fiber patch cord and lc fiber patch cord.
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeLC
Fibre CoreSimplex
UsageTelecommunication, Computer Network

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Price Range : 100-10000/Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fibre CoreDuplex
Fibre Diameter2,3mm
UsageFiber optic data transmission
BrandV-LINK
MaterialFiber optic patch cable

OM3 any connectivity
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord

Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Connector TypeLC
UsageTelecommunication
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords

Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 111 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Tensile strength100N
Minimum bending radius35mm
UsageTelecommunication
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorYellow
ApplicationTelecommunication, Broadband Network
Length4m
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Meter
Connector TypeLC
UsageTelecommunication
Length4m
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication
ColorBlack
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication
FeatureRust proof and bite proof
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM1 Fiber Patch Cord

SC ST MM DX OM1  Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandV link
LengthAny size

SC ST MM DX OM1 OM2
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 20,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

As per ur requirement we give lengths
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Medical Fiber Optic Cable

Medical Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,333 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / UnitGet Latest Price

Armoured fiber patch cords 1m to 300mtrs

Additional Information:
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Unit
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
Approx. Price: Rs 2,222 / No
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords
Approx. Price: Rs 1,111 / No
 
Get Best Quote
Get CALLBACK

FC FC Spring Patch Cords

FC FC Spring Patch Cords
Approx. Price: Rs 999 / No
 
Get Best Quote
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find Us Romesh Babu (Partner) 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: