Call 0804895447381% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Patch Cord

Offering you a complete choice of products which include outdoor armoured fiber patch cords, sc st mm dx om3 fiber optic patchcord, sc st mm dx om1 fiber patch cord, armoured fiber patch cords, om5 fiber patch cords and sc st mm fiber optic patch cords.
Get CALLBACK

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorBlack
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
ApplicationTelecommunication
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Fibre CoreDuplex
Fibre Diameter2mm, 3mm
RepeatabilityN/A
BrandV-Link
UsageFiber optic data transmission

OM3 any connectivityWe are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM1 Fiber Patch Cord

SC ST MM DX OM1  Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandV link
LengthAny size
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A

SC ST MM DX OM1 OM2  We are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
TypeSM and MM
MaterialLszh
BrandArrob
RepeatabilityN/A
ArmouredYes

We  are mfgs of Armoured Fiber Patch Cords in india to protect cable from rats and dogs. 

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type2 Pin
MaterialLSZH
Power850nm
Cord Length50/125
Connector TypeLC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Cord TypeLszh
Length2-150m

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering OM5 Fiber Patch Cords. OM5 have higher laser opimization and good carrier for higher data for larger data of 100g for 150 mtrs. Sutable for Datacenter and HUB rooms.
Core of 50/125 laser optimized help to replacce even temperery om3 and om4 for replacement time. 

WORKS WITH 850NM ON 4700MHZ
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords

SC ST MM Fiber Optic Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type2 to 12 Pin
MaterialPVC LHZH
ColorOrange
ConnectorsSC LC FC ST SM DX MM SX DX
Usage/ApplicationNetworking

Multimode fiber optic patch cords caan do as per ur lengths...We are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch 400mtrs

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch 400mtrs
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 19,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
ArmouredYes

We mfgs fiber optic patch cords as per ur length and connecters             
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

24/48 Core Armored 50/100 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

24/48 Core Armored 50/100 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 99,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Cable Length100m
Number of Cores>12 Core
DiameterWr can as per ur length request
Operating TemperatureN/A
Storage TemperatureN/A

24/48 core 50mtrsv armored fiber optic patch cordsWe are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Lc Lc Mm Om4 Patch Cord

Lc Lc Mm Om4 Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
No. of Cores4 Core
Cable TypeUnarmoured
Mode TypeMulti Mode
MaterialLszh
ColorBlue
BrandHP

LC LC OM4 fiber optic patch cord                    
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Fibre CoreSimplex
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Connector TypeLC
RepeatabilityN/A
UsageTelecommunication, Computer Network

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Price Range : 100-10000/Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 111 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
UsageTelecommunication
Tensile strength100N
Minimum bending radius35mm

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
FeatureRust proof and bite proof
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering SCSC Fiber Patch Cord    
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Connector TypeLC
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
UsageTelecommunication
Length4 Meter

LC Fiber Patch Cord for sensinig applications and medical electronics...        
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

E2K APC Fiber Patch Cord

E2K APC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
ColorYellow
ApplicationTelecommunication,Broadband Network
Length4m

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,111 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
Insertion LossN/A
Model Name/NumberN/A

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering OM4 Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

FC FC Spring Patch Cords

FC FC Spring Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Type1 Pin
MaterialPVC
Power-70dbm
Cord Length1m
Connector TypeFC PC
Usage/ApplicationTesting
Cord TypeSpring Type
ColorYellow

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering FC FC Spring Patch Cords

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: 7075455766
  • Production Capacity: 15
  • Delivery Time: 24HRS
  • Packaging Details: AS PER SPECIFICATION
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

HCS Fiber Optic Cables

HCS Fiber Optic Cables
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,333 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 6 mm, 2...6
Min. Bending Radius30
Product TypePvc lszh
Number Of Fiber2 -
Mode TypeMulti Mode
pofgofCables

We can support with HCS PCF 200/230 Fiber Optic Cables

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 9,999 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1000 Meter
TypeBARE FIBER
MaterialFIBER OPTIC CABLE
PowerLASER SOURCE
Cord Length1...9999 mtrs
Connector TypeFC APC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Length1...9999

We can mfg as per ur lengths... SM and MM                

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: BAREFIBER9.125
  • Production Capacity: 50KM PER DAY
  • Delivery Time: 48HRS
  • Packaging Details: AS PER SPECIFICATION OF CUSTOMER
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SCAPC Pigtails

SCAPC Pigtails
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 99 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
DiameterN/A
Operating TemperatureN/A
Storage TemperatureN/A
Bend RadiusN/A
Product/Service CodeN/A

Scapc pigtails used in catv networking side                 
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Wind power Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Wind power Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cords
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
Insertion LossN/A
Model Name/NumberN/A

We can mfg any length Armoured fiber optic patch cords

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 20,000 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm, N/A
Operating TemperatureN/A
Number Of Fiber2 - 256
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering 12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

E2KAPC Fiber Patch Cord

E2KAPC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorYellow
BrandWe r mfgs
10m20m

E2K fiber optic patch cords

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

24f fiber optic patch cords

24f fiber optic patch cords
 
Ask For Price
Product Price:  
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Type24 fiber
MaterialLszh
ColorBlack
BrandARROB
Usage/ApplicationLAN System
Country of OriginMade in India

24F ARMOURED FIBER PATCH CORDWe are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Medical Fiber Optic Cable

Medical Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,333 / Number
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Medical Fiber Optic Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

24F Breakout fiber cable

24F Breakout fiber cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 24,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Mode TypeSingle Mode

24F Breakout cable
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X

Reviews & Rating

4.1/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 60 Users

  • 5★54%
  • 4★18%
  • 3★10%
  • 2★3%
  • 1★15%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response77%
  • Quality     90%
  • Delivery   75%

Most Relevant Reviews

J
★★★★★★★★★★
17-September-22
Julius Ruben
Ernakulam, Kerala
Product Name : Fiber Optic Connectors
Good Dealing. Speedy response.
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
16-March-20
Shravan
Belgaum, Karnataka
Very helpful. Good customer representation. Tq
Quality
Delivery
K
★★★★★★★★★★
31-July-22
Kuldeep Dubey
Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
Quality
View More Reviews
Find UsBorra (Partner) Arrob
12-13-1132, TARNAKA, opp narayana school, Malkajgiri - 500017, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: