Vinyasa Ventures
Vinyasa Ventures
Hyderabad, Telangana
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Fiber Patch Cord

Offering you a complete choice of products which include armoured fiber optic patch cord, mode conditioning fiber patch cord, aromumed fiber patch cords, fiber optic e2000 fiber patch cord, lc fiber patch cord and outdoor armoured fiber patch cords.
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fiber Optic Patchcord TypeSingle Mode
Fibre CoreSimplex
Connector TypeLC
UsageComputer Network, Telecommunication

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Price Range : 100-10000/Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord

Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Connector TypeLC
UsageTelecommunication
Operating Wavelength1260nm-1650nm

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cord
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords

Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 111 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
UsageTelecommunication
Tensile strength100N
Minimum bending radius35mm

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Aromumed Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorYellow
ApplicationTelecommunication, Broadband Network
Length4m

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Fiber Optic E2000 Fiber Patch Cord
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

LC Fiber Patch Cord

LC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Meter
Connector TypeLC
UsageTelecommunication
Length4m

LC Fiber Patch Cord for sensinig applications and medical electronics...
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication
ColorBlack
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Outdoor Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord

SCSC Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
ApplicationTelecommunication
FeatureRust proof and bite proof
RepeatabilityLess than 0.2dB

Relying on our expertise in this domain, we are into offering SCSC Fiber Patch Cord
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord

SC ST MM DX OM3 Fiber Optic Patchcord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Fibre CoreDuplex
Fibre Diameter2,3mm
BrandV-LINK
MaterialFiber optic patch cable
UsageFiber optic data transmission

OM3 any connectivity
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter

12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 20,000 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering 12 Core LC Fiber Cable 300 Meter
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Medical Fiber Optic Cable

Medical Fiber Optic Cable
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 3,333 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Medical Fiber Optic Cable
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Armoured Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / UnitGet Latest Price

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering Armoured Fiber Patch Cords

Additional Information:
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Unit
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords

OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,222 / NoGet Latest Price

We have gained a remarkable position in the market that is involved in offering OM5 Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords

OM4 Fiber Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,111 / NoGet Latest Price

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering OM4 Fiber Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

FC FC Spring Patch Cords

FC FC Spring Patch Cords
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / NoGet Latest Price

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering FC FC Spring Patch Cords
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

PCF 200/220 Fiber Optic Cables

PCF 200/220 Fiber Optic Cables
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 333 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Overall diameter1 - 64 mm
Mode TypeSingle And Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber2 - 256

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering PCF 200/220 Fiber Optic Cables
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SC ST MM DX OM1 Fiber Patch Cord

SC ST MM DX OM1  Fiber Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
LengthAny size
BrandV link

SC ST MM DX OM1 OM2
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find Us Romesh Babu (Partner) 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: