Vinyasa Ventures
Vinyasa Ventures
Hyderabad, Telangana
Send SMS
Send E-mail

Fiber Pigtails

Pioneers in the industry, we offer fibre multimode pigtail, e2000 fiber pigtails, 12 core fanout fiber pigtails, fiber sc pigtails, e2000apc 12 core ribbon pigtail and fiber pigtails sc/lc/st/fc from India.
Get CALLBACK

Fibre Multimode Pigtail

Fibre Multimode Pigtail
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 100 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length1-4m
Storage Temperature-45 to 85 Deg C
Jacket MaterialPVC
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

E2000 Fiber Pigtails

E2000 Fiber Pigtails
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 222 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length1-4m
Fiber TypeSimplex
Jacket MaterialPVC
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

12 Core Fanout Fiber Pigtails

12 Core Fanout Fiber Pigtails
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length1-4m
Wavelength1310nm/1550nm
Jacket MaterialPVC
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber SC Pigtails

Fiber SC Pigtails
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Length1-3 meter
ColorYellow
Jacket MaterialPVC
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

E2000APC 12 Core Ribbon Pigtail

E2000APC 12 Core Ribbon Pigtail
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,555 / NumberGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Core12
Model NoE2000APC
Feature.Precise connector
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Pigtails SC/LC/ST/FC

Fiber Pigtails SC/LC/ST/FC
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 99 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity100 Unit
LengthAs per your requirement

Sc pigtails as per ur choice lengths
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find Us Romesh Babu (Partner) 4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar Nacharam, Hyderabad - 500076, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: