Call 0804869754380% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Lc Connector

Offering you a complete choice of products which include fiber patch cord sc lc om3 dx.
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Patch Cord SC LC OM3 DX

Fiber Patch Cord SC LC OM3 DX
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
BrandAmp
Wavelengthmm
Number of Pins2
Connector TypeMale

Fiber optic patch cords OM3  We are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsBorra (Partner) Arrob
4-9-59, 3rd Street, H M T Nagar, Nacharam, Malkajgiri - 500017, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: